MP List of Madhya Pradesh Candidates Winners in India General Election 2014

MP List of Madhya Pradesh Candidates Winners in India General Election 2014

Madhya Pradesh – BALAGHAT
Candidate Party Votes
BODHSINGH BHAGAT Bharatiya Janata Party 480594
HINA LIKHIRAM KAWRE Indian National Congress 384553
ANUBHA MUNJARE Samajwadi Party 99392
YOGESH NANAJI SAMRITE Bahujan Samaj Party 46345
ASHOK KUMAR MASIH Communist Party of India 20297
SMT. HIRASAN UIKEY Gondvana Gantantra Party 15801
JABALPUR HIGH COURT ADVOCATE AND WRITER SUKHARAM ASTKAR LANJI Independent 11767
SANDEEP SONI Independent 10444
U. K. CHOUDHARY (MUNNA BHAIYA) Aam Aadmi Party 9898
SHANKAR KANSRE LODHI (SAMAJ SEWAK) Independent 6374
LAXMINARAYAN DEHARIYA Bahujan Mukti Party 4427
VIVEK MISHRA (LALU BHAIYA) Jai Maha Bharath Party 4397
GAUTAM RAMTEKE Republican Party of India (Khobragade) 3250
DR. ASRA ANJUM FAROOQUI Republican Party of India (A) 3243
NANDLAL UIKEY Chhattisgarh Swabhiman Manch 3008
ASIF KHAN Minorities Democratic Party 2652
None of the Above None of the Above 6922
Madhya Pradesh – BETUL
Candidate Party Votes
JYOTI DHURVE Bharatiya Janata Party 643651
AJAY SHAH “MAKRAI” Indian National Congress 315037
RAJESH SARIYAM Aam Aadmi Party 20627
SOHAN LAL UIKEY Bahujan Samaj Party 16461
BHUPENDRA SINGH UIKEY Independent 12933
FAGRAM Samajwadi Jan Parishad 4668
KALLUSHING KUMRE Gondvana Gantantra Party 4546
GABBAR SINH WARKADE Bahujan Mukti Party 3070
None of the Above None of the Above 26726
Madhya Pradesh – BHIND
Candidate Party Votes
DR. BHAGIRATH PRASAD Bharatiya Janata Party 404474
IMARTI DEVI Indian National Congress 244513
MANISH KATROLIYA Bahujan Samaj Party 33803
PHOOLSINGH BARAIYA Bahujan Sangharshh Dal 20403
KRISHNA DEVI Aam Aadmi Party 7730
ANITA HITENDRA CHAUDHARY Samajwadi Party 5198
HAKIM SINGH Independent 2899
VIJAYSINGH KORI All India Forward Bloc 2699
B.S. THANESWARIYA Bahujan Mukti Party 1793
None of the Above None of the Above 5572
Madhya Pradesh – BHOPAL
Candidate Party Votes
ALOK SANJAR Bharatiya Janata Party 714178
P C SHARMA (PRAKASH MANGILAL SHARMA ) Indian National Congress 343482
RACHNA DHINGRA Aam Aadmi Party 21298
SUNIL BORSE Bahujan Samaj Party 10152
SHAILENDRA KUMAR SHAILI Communist Party of India 7643
SHEEBA MALIK Samajwadi Party 5742
MASTER SAJID SIDDIQUI SOCIAL DEMOCRATIC PARTY OF INDIA 5557
ABDUL TAHIR (BABLU – ADVOCATE) Independent 1878
COLONEL KESARI SINGH Independent 1840
VIJAY KUMAR Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) Red Star 1494
RAJESH KEER Bahujan Mukti Party 1348
SATISH BABU NAIDU Independent 832
RAJARAM MEHAR Proutist Sarva Samaj 796
MUKESH KUMAR BANSAL Samta Vikas Party 763
BRAJENDRA GAPPU CHATURVEDI Independent 684
GUNDESH KHAMBRA Independent 681
J C BARAI SOCIALIST UNITY CENTRE OF INDIA (COMMUNIST) 628
MD. ATEEK Prajatantrik Samadhan Party 625
BADSHAH KHAN Naya Daur Party 622
M C MITTAL JAI GURUDEO TATDHARI Independent 620
GAUTAM SHINDE Apna Dal 614
MAHANT GOPAL DAS BABA SHAHAB Independent 570
MEHBOOB KHAN Independent 569
ASHOK PAWAR Samata Samadhan Party 551
BALBHADRA MISHRA Bhartiya Jan Yug Party 523
DANIEL JOHN Independent 465
PRABHAWATI SHAKYA KHOT Independent 425
PEEYUSH SONI Independent 421
None of the Above None of the Above 5181
Madhya Pradesh – CHHINDWARA
Candidate Party Votes
KAMAL NATH Indian National Congress 559755
CHOUDHARY CHANDRABHAN KUBER SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party 443218
PARDESHI HARTAPSHAH TIRGAM Gondvana Gantantra Party 25628
SITARAM SAREYAM Independent 12762
NITINKUMAR SAHU Bahujan Samaj Party 12241
DHANIRAM YADUVANSHI Independent 6601
MAHESH MADHAVLAL DUBEY Aam Aadmi Party 5696
DWARKA PRASAD PAHADE Independent 3450
JALASRAM NAGWANSHI Independent 3117
RAMESH PATIL Ambedkarite Party of India 2872
ARVIND DONGRE Bahujan Mukti Party 2484
ER. KRIPA SHANKAR YADAV Independent 2140
SUBHASH SHUKLA Samajwadi Party 2035
None of the Above None of the Above 25499
Madhya Pradesh – DAMOH
Candidate Party Votes
PRAHALAD SINGH PATEL Bharatiya Janata Party 513079
CHOUDHARY MAHENDRA PRATAP SINGH Indian National Congress 299780
DEVENDRA CHAOURASIA Bahujan Samaj Party 31519
DIVAN UPENDR PRATAP SINGH (RAJA SAB) Bhartiya Shakti Chetna Party 16350
SANTOSH BHARTI Aam Aadmi Party 11298
PRAHLAD SINGH LODI Independent 9343
PRAHLAD SINGH PATEL Independent 9266
DR.GULAB KHAN MASTER Independent 3429
ANANT LAL BASOR Independent 2836
IRFAN KHAN Independent 2580
None of the Above None of the Above 12600
Madhya Pradesh – DEWAS
Candidate Party Votes
MANOHAR UNTWAL Bharatiya Janata Party 665646
SAJJAN SINGH VERMA Indian National Congress 405333
GOKUL PRASAD DONGARE Bahujan Samaj Party 17238
KAMAL SINGH CHOUHAN Prajatantrik Samadhan Party 16376
SAJAN SINGH Independent 10113
RADHESHYAM MALVIYA Independent 4862
HEMRAJ SINGH BAMNIYA Bahujan Sangharshh Dal 4657
SUJEET SANGTE Aam Aadmi Party 4216
MANOHAR AHIRIYA Independent 2763
SOUDAN SINGH DALMIYA Bahujan Mukti Party 1509
SOBHAL SINGH SISODIYA Samata Samadhan Party 1002
None of the Above None of the Above 10253
Madhya Pradesh – DHAR
Candidate Party Votes
SAVITRI THAKUR Bharatiya Janata Party 558387
UMANG SINGHAR Indian National Congress 454059
AJAY RAWAT Bahujan Samaj Party 14666
KARAN BURMAN GAREEB Samata Samadhan Party 11481
DR. HEMLATA JAMUNA DEVI Aam Aadmi Party 10683
RAMA SINGH PATEL Independent 8303
BHERULAL IMLIYAR Bahujan Mukti Party 3800
None of the Above None of the Above 15437
Madhya Pradesh – GUNA
Candidate Party Votes
JYOTIRADITYA M SCINDIA Indian National Congress 517036
JAIBHANSINGH PAWAIYA Bharatiya Janata Party 396244
LAKHAN SINGH BAGHEL Bahujan Samaj Party 27412
LALLI RAM RAI Independent 5575
SHAILENDRA SINGH KUSHWAH Aam Aadmi Party 4073
GIRRAJ YADAV Independent 3294
MAHENDRA KUMAR Independent 2845
CHANDRAPAL SINGH TOMAR Independent 2197
NARAYANRAO GUPCHUP Independent 2079
NAND KISHORE TYAGI Independent 2072
ANWAR KHAN Independent 1321
None of the Above None of the Above 12481
Madhya Pradesh – GWALIOR
Candidate Party Votes
NARENDRA SINGH TOMAR Bharatiya Janata Party 442796
ASHOK SINGH Indian National Congress 413097
ALOK SHARMA Bahujan Samaj Party 68196
NEELAM AGRWAL Aam Aadmi Party 11510
AKHILESH YADAV Communist Party of India (Marxist) 10297
BALWANT SINGH KUSHWAH ADVOCATE Samajwadi Party 5327
ASIF KHAN Independent 4969
C.L. KARODIYA (PRIJAPATI) Jan-Nyay Dal 4719
NARAYAN SINGH KUSHWAH Independent 3963
CAPTAN BABU LAL GOSWAMI Independent 2659
HIRADAY NARAYAN SINGH TOMAR (GUDDU) Akhil Bharat Hindu Mahasabha 2244
DEEPAK KUMAR BANSAL RANGWALE (PRERAK) Independent 2122
SHIV SINGH KUSHAWAH Mahanwadi Party 2101
COMRADE SUNIL GOPAL SOCIALIST UNITY CENTRE OF INDIA (COMMUNIST) 2054
PRAJESH CHOUDHARY Independent 1981
RAM PATHWAR KORI (RAMSEBAK) Independent 1687
K. P. KAMTE Bharatiya Rashtriya Mazdoor Dal 1607
MADAN MOHAN URF MOHAN SINGH TOMAR Bhartiya Jan Yug Party 1477
KISHAN LAL KUSHWAH Rashtriya Samanta Dal 1412
VIKAS SHARMA Bharatiya Navyuvak Party 1408
GEETA RAJPUT Al-Hind Party 1067
None of the Above None of the Above 4219
Madhya Pradesh – HOSHANGABAD
Candidate Party Votes
UDAY PRATAP SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party 669128
DEVENDRA PATEL “GUDDU BHAIYA” Indian National Congress 279168
MAYA VISHWAKARMA Aam Aadmi Party 17837
PRADEEP AHIRWAR Bahujan Samaj Party 14154
Devendra Patel urf Gudda Bhaiyya Independent 13412
MUKESH BABU AHIRWAR Independent 7132
UDAY PRATAP SINGH Independent 6378
JAY PRAKASH PATEL Gondvana Gantantra Party 5225
None of the Above None of the Above 18741
Madhya Pradesh – INDORE
Candidate Party Votes
SUMITRA MAHAJAN (TAI) Bharatiya Janata Party 854972
SATYANARAYAN PATEL Indian National Congress 388071
ANIL TRIVEDI Aam Aadmi Party 35169
DHARAMDAS AHIRWAR Bahujan Samaj Party 7422
MOHAMMAD IMTIYAZ KHAN Independent 3862
RAMCHANDRA VASAINI (RAMA SETH) Independent 3725
RAKESH KUMAR PATEL Independent 2528
PRAVEEN KUMAR AJMERA JAIN Independent 1867
PARMANAND TOLANI Independent 1768
DR. NEHA SHARMA Samajwadi Party 1619
MOMD.TANVEER Independent 1576
RAVI SIRWAIYA Independent 1356
P.T. JAGDISH CHANDRA BHATT Jai Maha Bharath Party 1352
JAMEELA BI Independent 981
SHAKTI SUDHA SHARMA Independent 740
SYED NIZAM AHMED Independent 740
GHANSHYAM CHANDEL Independent 598
MAMTA BHATI Rashtriya Ahinsa Manch 579
AJEET KUMAR JAIN PATWA (DHARTI PAKAD) Independent 554
SANTOSH KUMAR DEEN BANDHU Independent 517
RAMCHANDR PARMAR Bahujan Mukti Party 477
HARISH SAHU Samata Samadhan Party 400
None of the Above None of the Above 5944
Madhya Pradesh – JABALPUR
Candidate Party Votes
RAKESH SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party 564609
VIVEK KRISHNA TANKHA Indian National Congress 355970
AFTAB ALAM Bahujan Samaj Party 16008
CAPTAIN HANFEE, VEER CHAKRA Aam Aadmi Party 15977
MOHD. ADIL Indian Union Muslim League 9053
VIRENDRA KUMAR SHARMA Independent 7164
VINAY KUMAR JAIN Independent 6400
MANAK LAL GONTIYA Ambedkarite Party of India 4261
NAVEEN JAIN (YOGACHARYA) Independent 2990
VIKRANT Independent 2797
LAL DASH Gondvana Gantantra Party 2234
DR. DHAI AKSHAR (RAKESH SONKAR) Independent 2007
DIGVIJAY SINGH (SENIOR JOURNLIST) Bhartiya Shakti Chetna Party 1852
MALKHAN PATEL Independent 1562
ER. PRAVIN GAJBHIYE “DADA” Bahujan Mukti Party 1412
None of the Above None of the Above 7888
Madhya Pradesh – KHAJURAHO
Candidate Party Votes
NAGENDRA SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party 474966
RAJA PATERIA Indian National Congress 227476
RAM LAKHAN SINGH Bahujan Samaj Party 60368
SIDDHARTH SUKHLAL KUSHWAHA Samajwadi Party 40069
RAM NATH LODHEE Independent 13826
SHRIDHAR KHARE Independent 10997
AMIT BHATNAGAR Aam Aadmi Party 8930
JAYANT PRATAP SINGH / VIJAY SINGH Independent 5906
AYENDRA KUMAR SHARMA Independent 4084
ANWAR KHAN Independent 3505
SANJEEV KUMAR MISHRA All India Forward Bloc 3187
MAHESH CHANDRA Rashtriya Samanta Dal 3012
AVNISH TIWARI Shivsena 2625
JAGDEESH KUMAR PATEL Apna Dal 2549
SMT. DURGA SHARMA / ALIAS MADHU KAPIL Bundelkhand Congress 1936
KRISHAN SHARAN BHAIYA RAJA BUNDELA Brihattar Bharat Prajatantra Sewa Party 1679
IMRAN Peace Party 1484
None of the Above None of the Above 7878
Madhya Pradesh – KHANDWA
Candidate Party Votes
NANDKUMAR SINGH CHOUHAN (NANDU BHAIYA) Bharatiya Janata Party 717357
ARUN SUBHASH CHANDRA YADAV Indian National Congress 457643
ALOK AGARWAL Aam Aadmi Party 16799
SANJAY S/O LAXMAN SOLANKI Bahujan Samaj Party 13691
BABA ABDUL HAMID Independent 12036
NANDLAL SINGH CHOUHAN Independent 6226
NANDLAL SINGH CHOUHAN (NANDU BHAIYA) Independent 5307
KASHINATH UPADHYAY Independent 2429
SHARIF RAJGEER Akhil Bhartiya Vikas Congress Party 2255
VINOD KUMAR BHAGWAN BIRADE Republican Party of India (A) 1783
DR. RAMESHSINGH – SOLANKI Prajatantrik Samadhan Party 1235
BHAIYALAL UIKEY Gondvana Gantantra Party 1208
ISHAMUDDIN (LEDAR) SAYYADH Samata Party 1134
ZIAUDDIN INAMDAR Bahujan Mukti Party 1075
None of the Above None of the Above 17149
Madhya Pradesh – KHARGONE
Candidate Party Votes
SUBHASH PATEL Bharatiya Janata Party 649354
RAMESH PATEL Indian National Congress 391475
KAILASH AWASYA Aam Aadmi Party 31222
COMRADE JYOTI GORE Communist Party of India 25930
GAFFAR NOOR MO. Independent 8553
GANGARAM PRATAP GAWLE Aadijan Mukti Sena 8544
NAHARSINGH RICHHUJI BARDE Bahujan Samaj Party 8266
KAILASH PATEL Independent 7040
None of the Above None of the Above 22141
Madhya Pradesh – MANDLA
Candidate Party Votes
FAGGAN SINGH KULASTE Bharatiya Janata Party 585720
OMKAR SINGH MARKAM Indian National Congress 475251
ANUJ GANGA SINGH PATTA Gondvana Gantantra Party 56572
SHAMBHU SINGH MARAVI Bahujan Samaj Party 21266
INDER SINGH UIKEY Ambedkarite Party of India 11930
KHUMAN SINGH ARMO Aam Aadmi Party 11548
GHANSHYAM KUDAPE Independent 11265
MAHATALAL BARKADE National Peoples Party 6724
PHOOL SINGH DHURWEY Chhattisgarh Swabhiman Manch 4980
BAISHAKHOO MARAVI Bhartiya Satya Sangharsh Party 4956
None of the Above None of the Above 28306
Madhya Pradesh – MANDSOUR
Candidate Party Votes
SUDHIR GUPTA Bharatiya Janata Party 698335
MEENAKSHI NATARAJAN Indian National Congress 394686
PARAS SAKLECHA DADA Aam Aadmi Party 10183
MINAKSHI PANDEY Independent 8333
KRANTIPARIVARTAN Bahujan Samaj Party 8104
SHAIKH AZIZUDDIN QURAISHI All India Forward Bloc 7992
SUDHIR GAUTAM Independent 7615
BANSHI LAL PATIDAR Bahujan Sangharshh Dal 3501
BANO BI Bharatiya Minorities Suraksha Mahasangh 3441
MINAKSHI CHOUHAN Independent 3151
PROF. PURUSHOTTAM MEGHWAL Independent 2626
NILESH TIWARI Independent 1685
ISMAILE MEW Independent 1616
RAJU MALVIYA Bahujan Mukti Party 1513
None of the Above None of the Above 8568
Madhya Pradesh – MORENA
Candidate Party Votes
ANOOP MISHRA Bharatiya Janata Party 375567
BRINDAWAN SINGH SIKARWAR Bahujan Samaj Party 242586
DR GOVIND SINGH Indian National Congress 184253
DEVENDRA KUMAR AGRVAL Aam Aadmi Party 13806
SIYARAM SINGH CHOUDRI Independent 6471
RAJESH KUSHWAH Samajwadi Party 5554
SATANDRA SINGH (TONY TOMAR) Independent 4347
RAM NARESH Independent 3546
ARJUN SINGH (PAPPU KUSHWAH) Rashtriya Samanta Dal 3006
VISNU SHARMA VIRTHARE All India Trinamool Congress 2114
CHHAVENDRA Independent 1969
JAYANT SINGH TOMAR Loktantrik Samajwadi Party 1429
SHAKTI SINGH TOMAR Rashtriya Ahinsa Manch 1145
KULDEEP SINGH Independent 1058
MANESH KUMAR RAWAT Jai Maha Bharath Party 975
ANOOP NAGAR Independent 852
AKASH GUPTA Independent 809
None of the Above None of the Above 4792
Madhya Pradesh – RAJGARH
Candidate Party Votes
RODMAL NAGAR Bharatiya Janata Party 596727
AMLABE NARAYAN SINGH Indian National Congress 367990
DR.SHIVNARAYAN VERMA Bahujan Samaj Party 13864
ROD JI Independent 8818
DR.PRASHANT TRIPATHI Aam Aadmi Party 8699
IMAMUDDIN KHAN Independent 4334
None of the Above None of the Above 10292
Madhya Pradesh – RATLAM
Candidate Party Votes
DILEEPSINGH BHURIA Bharatiya Janata Party 545970
KANTILAL BHURIA Indian National Congress 437523
BABUSINGH Bahujan Samaj Party 18485
BHERUSINGH DAMOR Janata Dal (United) 13116
MEENA ATUL DAVID Independent 10980
BHADIYA DAWAR Independent 6638
ENARI MACHAR Aam Aadmi Party 6085
COMRADE LATA BHABOR Communist Party of India (Marxist) 6078
KAILASH VASUNIYA Bahujan Mukti Party 3861
ILIYAS BHAI MACHAR Minorities Democratic Party 3581
None of the Above None of the Above 30364
Madhya Pradesh – REWA
Candidate Party Votes
JANARDAN MISHRA Bharatiya Janata Party 383320
SUNDERLAL TIWARI Indian National Congress 214594
DEORAJ SINGH PATEL Bahujan Samaj Party 175567
ABDUL WAFATI ANSARI URF YUVRAJ TAILORS Samata Party 7527
PURNANAND TIWARI Aam Aadmi Party 5835
VISHWA NATH DWIVEDI Independent 5057
PRAMOD TIWARI Bhartiya Shakti Chetna Party 4794
BRAMHADATTA MISHRA URF CHHOTE Independent 4718
PRABHUNATH PRASAD SAKET Independent 4389
JANARDAN MISHRA Independent 3608
GIRISH KUMAR GAUTAM Independent 3260
R.D. VISHWAKARMA Apna Dal 3164
RAMKISHAN NIRAT (SAKET) Republican Party of India (A) 2055
MANGLESHWAR BHAIYA Naya Daur Party 1456
None of the Above None of the Above 10658
Madhya Pradesh – SAGAR
Candidate Party Votes
LAXMI NARAYAN YADAV Bharatiya Janata Party 482580
GOVIND SINGH RAJPUT Indian National Congress 361843
SAROJ KATIYAR KURMI Bahujan Samaj Party 19917
ATUL MISHRA Aam Aadmi Party 6328
M. HANIF QURASHI Independent 3856
SHITIN KESHRWANI Independent 2020
MAHENDRA KUMAR CHOUDHARY Independent 1632
VINAY KUMAR Bhartiya Shakti Chetna Party 1565
BHARAT SEN ADVOCATE Independent 1556
KASHIRAM PATEL Gondvana Gantantra Party 1128
None of the Above None of the Above 9504
Madhya Pradesh – SATNA
Candidate Party Votes
GANESH SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party 375288
AJAY SINGH RAHUL BHAIYYA Indian National Congress 366600
DHARMENDRA SINGH TIWARI Bahujan Samaj Party 124602
SHRI RAM SHUKLA RAJJAN Independent 7986
JAGDISH SINGH Aam Aadmi Party 7925
BIRENDRA BHAI PATEL Independent 5305
KESHAV PRASAD TRIPATHI AD. K.P. Independent 2253
SHYAM LAL KUSHWAHA Gondvana Gantantra Party 2155
AJAY PRATAP SINGH Independent 2021
ASHOK KUMAR SAKET Independent 1694
DADHIBAL PRASAD PATEL Apna Dal 1503
RAJ KUMAR GOTAM Bhartiya Shakti Chetna Party 1202
MAHGOO SINGH MUTHEL Dalit Vikas Party(Bharat) 950
VINOD KUMAR RAVI Bhartiya Shramik Dal Socialist 924
None of the Above None of the Above 13036
Madhya Pradesh – SHAHDOL
Candidate Party Votes
DALPAT SINGH PARASTE Bharatiya Janata Party 525419
RAJES NANDINI SINGH Indian National Congress 284118
PARMESHWAR SINGH Communist Party of India 27619
RAMRATAN SINGH PAWLEY Gondvana Gantantra Party 20834
ER. VIJAY KUMAR KOL Aam Aadmi Party 20312
PHOOL SINGH PARASTE Bahujan Samaj Party 19409
LALA KOL Independent 8288
MAHAVEER PARSHAD MANJHI Independent 7507
JOGENDRA SINGH Bahujan Mukti Party 7151
RAJU BAIGA Independent 6647
YOGESH KUMAR SINGH AD. Samajwadi Party 5580
RAM GOPAL SINGH Bhartiya Shakti Chetna Party 5320
SAHDEV SINGH PARASTE National Peoples Party 5089
RAM SINGH Chhattisgarh Swabhiman Manch 3849
None of the Above None of the Above 21376
Madhya Pradesh – SIDHI
Candidate Party Votes
RITI PATHAK Bharatiya Janata Party 475678
INDRAJEET KUMAR Indian National Congress 367632
RAMA SHANKAR SHAHWAL Bahujan Samaj Party 39387
PUSPENDRA SINGH Gondvana Gantantra Party 23298
BHAGAWATI CHARAN PANDEY(NEELU) Independent 10725
SMT. ASHA SINGH Rashtriya Apna Dal 10037
PANKAJ SINGH PATEL Aam Aadmi Party 9691
RAMAKANT PANDEY MALAIHNA Independent 7579
SUNIL SONI “KHADDI-42″ Bahujan Sangharshh Dal 6627
SANAT KUMAR TRIPATHI Bhartiya Shakti Chetna Party 5830
BRAHMANAND PRATAP SINGH Independent 5472
URMILA Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) Red Star 4348
MOHD. JAHANGEER ANSARI Independent 3763
LAL BAHADUR SINGH Samata Samadhan Party 1979
None of the Above None of the Above 17350
Madhya Pradesh – TIKAMGARH
Candidate Party Votes
DR. VIRENDRA KUMAR Bharatiya Janata Party 422979
AHIRWAR DR. KAMLESH VERMA Indian National Congress 214248
DR. AMBESH KUMARI AHIRWAR Samajwadi Party 47497
AHIRWAR SEWAK RAM Bahujan Samaj Party 23975
KHANGAR NEERAJ Communist Party of India 15194
GIRDHARI LAL KORI Independent 5219
RAMESH CHAND VERMA Aam Aadmi Party 4992
LAKHAN LAL CHADHAR Independent 4548
BHAGWAN DAS BANSHKAR Independent 4400
CHATURBHUJ SNEHI Independent 4035
SHEEL CHANDRA AHIRWAR Independent 3855
AHIRWAR RAMCHARAN Poorvanchal Rashtriya Congress 3094
GANESH KUMHAR Independent 2230
None of the Above None of the Above 10055
Madhya Pradesh – UJJAIN
Candidate Party Votes
PROF. CHINTAMANI MALVIYA Bharatiya Janata Party 641101
PREMCHAND GUDDU Indian National Congress 331438
RAMPRASAD JATWA Bahujan Samaj Party 9969
ANEETA HINDOLIYA Aam Aadmi Party 5917
ANIL PALE Bahujan Sangharshh Dal 4439
SURENDRA MEHAR Independent 3636
LALCHAND GOMAY BERWA Independent 2015
ASHOK Independent 1669
RADHESHAYAM PANAVAR All India Forward Bloc 1257
NANDLAL CHAUHAN Bahujan Mukti Party 927
BHAWARLAL TUFAN Jai Maha Bharath Party 902
ER. BRAJMOHAN MALVIYA Prajatantrik Samadhan Party 848
None of the Above None of the Above 12287
Madhya Pradesh – VIDISHA
Candidate Party Votes
SUSHMA SWARAJ Bharatiya Janata Party 714348
LAKSHMAN SINGH Indian National Congress 303650
KAMLESH SALLAM Gondvana Gantantra Party 10824
AMAR SINGH PATEL Bahujan Samaj Party 9699
CHANDRESH SINGH Independent 5359
ENGINEEAR BHAGWAT SINGH RAJPUT Aam Aadmi Party 5204
RAMDAYAL KORI Independent 4159
MANOJ KUMAR YADAV Samajwadi Party 3293
SHOIAB KHAN Prajatantrik Samadhan Party 2200
GANESH RAJAK Samata Party 1761
NARMADA PRASHAD AHIRWAR Bahujan Mukti Party 1270
BABULAL Samata Samadhan Party 1088
None of the Above None of the Above 10618

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>